Adjustable Gaming Chair with Footrest for Home Office-Gray

SKU: HW67570HS

Description

● Heavy duty structure and class-3 gas rod ensure high safety and sturdiness● 90°-155° adjustable backrest meets the needs of gaming, working, etc● Ergonomic design includes high back, comfy waist pillow and headrest● Retractable footrest is designed for comfortable resting and sleeping● Adjustable seat height from 17" to 20" to satisfy various needs● Thick sponge padded cushion and armrests offer ultimate comfort● 360 degree swivel function offers convenience for multiple tasks● PU and PVC leather is waterproof, wear-resistant and easy to clean● 5 smooth rolling casters make it easy to move anywhere● Footrest with a humanized belt for easy pulling out● Widely used in the living room, bedroom, office, etc● Maximum load capacity reaches up to 330 lbs● Easy to assemble with clear instruction
$169.00$338.00 Save 50% | $338.00
View Offer

Related products

See all brands →
LinkShare